EKAINA / JUNIO (2012)

  • 01/06/2012 – 23:00h – ZEPEKEÑO&PELAYO + DJ SYR // HIP HOP -> BAR EL MURO  (DONOSTIA)
  • 01/06/2012 – 23:45h – METALMANIA (TRIBUTO METALLICA) + DARK CODE (THRASH METAL) -> ABEND KAFE ANTZOKIA (LASARTE-ORIA)
  • 02/06/2012 – 16:30h – TZR ERROMERIA -> ARANTZABELA IKASTOLA (GASTEIZ)
  • 02/06/2012 – 23:00h –BIDE BATEZ (ERROMERIA) -> PLAZA (ANOETA)
  • 03/06/2012 – 17:00h – KUPELA (ERROMERIA)-> PLAZA (LARRAUL)
  • 03/06/2012 – 22:30h – ORIOL 4TET (JAZZ, FUNK) -> ALTXERRI (DONOSTIA)
  • 05/06/2012 – 20:30h – FUSSION BAND + JAVIER RUIZ  -> ALTXERRI (DONOSTIA)
  • 06/06/2012 – 20:30h – TEATRO BOLSILLO + JAM POESIA / JAUME LOBART -> ALTXERRI (DONOSTIA)
  • 07/06/2012 – 22:30h – MARCOS  SALCINES (JAZZ) -> ALTXERRI (DONOSTIA)
  • 08/06/2012 – 19:30h – HIP HOP FESTA -> ITZELA MULTIPLEX (OIARTZUN)
  • 08/06/2012 – 20:30h – ANA URRAKA (JAZZ, SOUL) -> ALTXERRI (DONOSTIA)
  • 08/06/2012 – 21:00h – REVOLUTION IS HERE! (MARINA P, TENOR FLY, SOOM T, …)  -> GAZTESZENA (DONOSTIA)
  • 08/06/2012 – 22:30h –ORI & THE WIKIPIKS (JAZZ) -> ITZURUN TABERNA (ZUMAIA)
  • 08/06/2012 – 23:45h – IAM RAROS (ROCK) + ROLLING DICE (HARD ROCK) ->ABEND KAFE ANTZOKIA (LASARTE-ORIA)
  • 09/06/2012 – 00:00h – FATIMA FRUTOS (POESIA EROTICA) -> ALTXERRI (DONOSTIA)
  • 09/06/2012 – 21:00h – SHERPA + JULIO CASTEJÓN -> BLACK BIRD (SANTANDER)
  • 10/06/2012 – 13:30h – SEBASTIAN TRIO (JAZZ) -> OM  CAFE & CLUB (VITORIA-GASTEIZ)
  • 10/06/2012 – 18:00h – AUPA QUARTET (JAZZ) -> FIRA BARCELONA (BARCELONA)
  • 10/06/2012 – 17:00h – KUPELA (ERROMERIA) -> PLAZA (ZARAUTZ)
  • 10/06/2012 – 20:30h – EMMANUEL LOSIO QUINTETO + XABIER BARRENETXEA QUINTET -> ALTXERRI (DONOSTIA)
  • 10/06/2012 – 23:00h – KUPELA (ERROMERIA) -> PLAZA  (ANOETA)
  • 14/06/2012 – 22:30h  – NIA MOORE KING & THE BLUEBIRDS (SOUL, BLUES, JAZZ) -> ALTXERRI (DONOSTIA)
  • 15/06/2012 – 19:30h – JAINAGA TRIKITILARIAK -> PLAZA (EIBAR / DANTZARI EGUNA)
  • 15/06/2012 -20:00h – LATITUD 43 (POP ROCK)  -> ONDARRA CLUB  (DONOSTIA)


  • 15/06/2012 – 20:30h – OCTOPUS GARDEN (THE BEATLES TRIBUTUA) -> ALTXERRI (DONOSTIA)
  • 15/06/2012 – 21:00h – REVOLUTIONARY BROTHERS & KONSUL & YANU  (REGGAE SOUND SYSTEM)-> KATIXA (ZARAUTZ)
  • 15/06/2012 – 23:00h – CONN BUX (FOLK, POP)-> ALGORRI TABERNA (ZUMAIA)
  • 16/06/2012 – 20:00h – AZKAITER PELOX –> MENDI KAFE ROCK (LASARTE-ORIA) KULTUR KALE ZIKLOA
  • 16/06/2012 – 21:30 h – AUPA QUARTET -> PLAZA CAN FABRA (BARCELONA)
  • 16/06/2012 – 00:00h – TRANSISTORES 50 (ROCKABILLY) -> ABEND KAFE ANTZOKIA (LASARTE-ORIA)
  • 20/06/2012 – 20:30h – NORTH ATLANTIC JAZZ CONECTION  (JAZZ BAND) -> ALTXERRI (DONOSTIA)
  • 21/06/2012 – 22:00h –TUTTI FRUTTI (BIG BAND) -> ALTXERRI (DONOSTIA)
  • 22/06/2012 – 20:30h – PAUL SAN MARTIN (BLUES, RYTHM&BLUES) -> ALTXERRI (DONOSTIA)
  • 22/06/2012 – 21:00h – URKO MENAIA (POP FOLK) -> KATIXA (ZARAUTZ)
  • 23/06/2012 – 12:00h – BARRENETXEA TRIO (JAZZ) -> ZULOAGA PLAZA (DONOSTIA)
  • 23/06/2012 – 20:30h – SAN JUAN KALEJIRA (TRIKITIXA) -> SAGÜES (DONOSTIA)
  • 23/06/2012 – 23:00h – BIDE BATEZ (ERROMERIA) -> PLAZA (AULESTIA)
  • 23/06/2012 – 23:00h – BOSTON JAI (ERROMERIA) -> PLAZA (OROZKO)
  • 24/06/2012 – 23:00h – KUPELA (ERROMERIA) -> PLAZA (AULESTI)
  • 26/06/2012 – 18:00h –  KUPELA (ERROMERIA) -> INURRITZA (ZARAUTZ)
  • 26/06/2012 – 23:00h – IMUNTZO ETA BELOKI (ERROMERIA) -> PLAZA (HERNANI)
  • 27/06/2012 – 20:30h – MARC AIZA (JAZZ/HIP HOP) + ROGER MAS (JAZZ) ->  ALTXERRI (DONOSTIA)
  • 27/06/2012 – 23:00h – MIKEL BERMEJO (UMOREA/HUMOR) -> ABEND KAFE ANTZOKIA (LASARTE-ORIA)
  • 28/06/2012 – 19:30h – KUPELA (ERROMERIA) -> PLAZA (ORIO)
  • 28/06/2012 – 18:00h – GAUERDI TXARANGA -> PLAZA  (ZUMAIA)
  • 29/06/2012 – 21:00h – INCONEXIA (ELEKTRONIKA, FOLK)  -> KATIXA (ZARAUTZ)
  • 29/06/2012 – 23:00h – IMUNTZO ETA BELOKI (ERROMERIA) -> PLAZA (ALTSASUA)
  • 29/06/2012 – 23:30h – NAKEN SELEKTOR (SKA, ROCKSTEADY, REGGAE) -> JALGI KAFE ANTZOKIA (LASARTE-ORIA)
  • 30/06/2012 – 12:00h – OSKAR ESTANGA ETA IKER TELLERIA -> PLAZA (URBINA)
  • 30/06/2012 – 13:00h – TZ (TRIKITIXA) -> PLAZA (LEGUTIO)
  • 30/06/2012 – 20:00h – DSUBSTITUTES (ROCK, BERTSIOAK/VERSIONES) -> SORGIN (LAUDIO)
  • 30/06/2012 – 20:00h – DUO DENO BIKOTEA (FOLK) -> KALEAN  (MUNGIA)
  • 30/06/2012 – 21:00h – BOWERBIRDS (FOLK / USA) -> ALTXERRI (DONOSTIA)
  • 30/06/2012 – 22:00h – BOSTON JAI (ERROMERIA) -> PLAZA (BERRIZ)
  • 30/06/2012 – 23:30h – SALDA MR DUBBIN (SALSA, FUNK,…) -> JALGI KAFE ANTZOKIA (LASARTE-ORIA)
  • ERAKUSKETA / EXPO -> GARUNA LANTZEN UNIBERTSOA (MARRAZKIAK/DIBUJOS) -> JALGI KAFE ANTZOKIA (LASARTE-ORIA) // EKAINA/JUNIO
Advertisements

Utzi erantzun bat

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Aldatu )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out /  Aldatu )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Aldatu )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Aldatu )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: